Team Records – Boys 8th


 
Year
 
Rcrd
 
Perc
 
PF
 
Avg
 
PA
 
Avg
Last
Tourn
 
Streak
2019
 
33 – 17 .660 2366 49.3 2269 48.3 3 – 1 W1
 
 
OPPONENT
 
 
WON
 
 
LOST
 
 
PRC
 
FIRST
GAME
 
LAST
GAME
LAST
TPACKAGE
WIN
LAST
OPPONENT
WIN
 
W/L
STREAK
(2019, 2020 seasons)
Apollo Academy Alpha 1 0 1.000 25 Jul 19 25 Jul 19 25 Jul 19
(61 – 44)
- W1
Athelite 14U Grey 1 0 1.000 04 Jan 20 04 Jan 20 04 Jan 20
(34 – 32)
- W1
Barracuda Edge (Tx) 0 1 .000 26 Jul 19 26 Jul 19 - 26 Jul 19
(52 – 50)
L1
Bay City 8th Red 1 0 1.000 13 Apr 19 13 Apr 19 13 Apr 19
(67 – 19)
- W1
Bay City Warriors 15 Blue 0 1 .000 05 May 19 05 May 19 - 05 May 19
(55 – 39)
L1
BC United 1 0 1.000 25 May 19 25 May 19 25 May 19
(66 – 60)
- W1
Clutch Basketball 1 0 1.000 05 Oct 19 05 Oct 19 05 Oct 19
(58 – 32)
- W1
Dribble Drive 14U Black 1 0 1.000 14 Apr 19 14 Apr 19 14 Apr 19
(66 – 41)
- W1
Drive Basketball 1 1 .500 23 Mar 19 06 Oct 19 23 Mar 19
(Won)
06 Oct 19 L1
Eastside Basketball Club (EBC) 0 1 .000 05 May 19 05 May 19 - 05 May 19
(88 – 50)
L1
Elite 8 PJ 0 1 .000 15 Dec 19 15 Dec 19 - 15 Dec 19
(59 – 52)
L1
Excel 2 0 1.000 16 Mar 19 14 Jul 19 14 Jul 19
(42 – 26)
- W2
FAM 5 2 0 1.000 01 Dec 19 01 Dec 19 01 Dec 19
(50 -48)
- W2
Fuego 2024 KO 1 1 .500 05 Oct 19 05 Jan 20 05 Jan 20
(Forfeit Win)
05 Oct 19
(55 – 49)
W1
Gametime 1 0 1.000 14 Dec 19 14 Dec 19 14 Dec 19
(44 – 42)
- W1
Gig Harbor Tides A 1 0 1.000 30 Nov 19 30 Nov 19 30 Nov 19
(65 – 30)
- W1
Gig Harbor Tides B 1 0 1.000 30 Nov 19 30 Nov 19 30 Nov 19
(63 -20)
- W1
Global Basketball 14U 1 0 1.000 13 Jul 19 13 Jul 19 13 Jul 19
(57 – 39)
- W1
Hardwood Elite 0 1 .000 04 May 19 04 May 19 - 04 May 19
(75 – 67)
L1
Kitsap Admirals 1 0 1.000 23 Mar 19 23 Mar 19 23 Mar 19
(Won)
- W1
Lake City Hale Blue 1 0 1.000 04 May 19 04 May 19 19 04 May 19
(85 – 42)
- W1
Lynden Lyons 1 0 1.000 14 Dec 19 14 Dec 19 14 Dec 19
(56 – 35)
- W1
Local Hoops 14U A 0 1 .000 06 Jul 19 06 Jul 19 - 06 Jul 19
(42 – 37)
L1
Montana Hoops – Gallatin 1 0 1.000 28 Apr 19 28 Apr 19 28 Apr 19
(64 – 57)
- W1
North City 2023 0 1 .000 27 Apr 19 27 Apr 19 - 27 Apr 19
(48 – 39)
W1
NW Coastal 8th Blue 1 0 1.000 27 Apr 19 27 Apr 19 27 Apr 19
(55 – 52)
- W1
NW Coastal Elite 14U 1 0 1.000 07 Jul 19 07 Jul 19 07 Jul 19
(43 – 40)
- W1
Oakland Rebels Red (CA) 0 1 .000 24 Jul 19 24 Jul 19 - 24 Jul 19
(53 – 38)
L1
Purple Reign 1 1 .500 13 Jul 19 14 Jul 19 13 Jul 19
(60 – 47)
14 Jul 19
(67 – 42)
L1
Redstorm (NC) 0 1 .000 27 Jul 19 27 Jul 19 - 27 Jul 19
(67 – 37)
W1
Renton 15U 1 0 1.000 10 Mar 19 10 Mar 19 10 Mar 19
(44 – 32)
- W1
Renton Red 1 0 1.000 25 May 19 25 May 19 25 May 19
(44 – 38)
- W1
Riverside 2014 1 0 1.000 15 Dec 19 15 Dec 19 15 Dec 19
(54 – 34)
- W1
Seattle Select Warriors 1 0 1.000 06 Jul 19 06 Jul 19 06 Jul 19
(53 – 49)
- W1
Seattle Rotary Style Black 1 1 .500 16 Mar 19 05 Jan 20 16 Mar 19
(45 – 40)
05 Jan 20
(43 – 36)
L1
Seattle Rotary Style Blue 0 2 .000 09 Mar 19 04 Jan 20 04 Jan 20
(84 – 25)
L2
Seattle Stars 14U 1 0 1.000 07 Jul 19 07 Jul 19 07 Jul 19
(43 – 40)
- W1
Sequim Youth Basketball 1 0 1.000 23 Mar 19 23 Mar 19 23 Mar 19
(Won)
- W1
South Sound Roots 2 0 1.000 14 Apr 19 28 Apr 19 19 28 Apr 19
(47 – 24)
- W2
Team Aaron Brooks Green 0 1 .000 26 May 19 26 May 19 - 26 May 19
(71 – 44)
L1
Team Pure Black 1 1 .500 17 Mar 19 17 Mar 19 - 17 Mar 19
(44 – 41)
L1
Team Solid Basketball East 1 0 1.000 13 Apr 19 13 Apr 19 13 Apr 19
(78 – 42)
- W1
The Program 1 0 1.000 27 May 19 27 May 19 27 May 19
(68 – 37)
- W1
Vancouver Sports Bluc 0 1 .000 06 Oct 19 06 Oct 19 - 06 Oct 19
(75 – 33)
L1
West Seattle 1 0 1.000 09 Mar 19 09 Mar 19 09 Mar 19
(54 – 39)
- W1
[ top ]