Team Records – Boys 7th


 
Year
 
Rcrd
 
Perc
 
PF
 
Avg
 
PA
 
Avg
Last
Tourn
 
Streak
2019
 
13 – 25 .479 2122 47.2 2196 48.8 4 – 0 W4
 
 
OPPONENT
 
 
WON
 
 
LOST
 
 
PRC
 
FIRST
GAME
 
LAST
GAME
LAST
TPACKAGE
WIN
LAST
OPPONENT
WIN
 
W/L
STREAK
(2019, 2020 seasons)
D-1 Elite 0 1 .000 26 May 19 26 May 19 - 26 May 19
(50 – 30)
L1
D-Block 1 0 1.000 01 Feb 20 01 Feb 20 01 Feb 20
(63 – 36)
- W1
Drive Basketball 0 1 .000 23 Mar 19 23 Mar 19 - 23 Mar 19
(Won)
L1
Eastside Basketball Club
(EBC) Blue 7th
1 1 .500 26 Oct 19 16 Feb 20 16 Feb 20
(66 – 57)
26 Oct 19
(55 – 54)
W1
ECBA 7th Pioneers Black 0 1 .000 04 May 19 04 May 19 - 04 May 19
(61 – 46)
L1
F.A.M. 5 Basketball 2 0 1.000 30 Nov 19 17 Feb 20 17 Feb 20
(78 – 47)
- W1
Flight Gentry 1 0 1.000 10 Mar 19 10 Mar 19 10 May 19
(51 – 32)
- W1
Friends of Hoops 6 1 0 1.000 15 Dec 19 15 Dec 19 15 Dec 19
(68 – 56)
- W1
Friends of Hoops (Seattle) 0 1 .000 05 May 19 05 May 19 - 05 May 19
(65 – 45)
L1
Fuego 7 Smith 1 0 1.000 14 Dec 19 14 Dec 19 14 Dec 19
(57 – 46)
- W1
Gametime 1 0 1.000 23 Jun 19 23 Jun 19 23 Jun 19
(42 – 37)
- W1
Hoops Salem 0 1 .000 04 May 19 04 May 19 - 04 May 19
(67 – 47)
L1
HoopTime Snipers 2025 2 0 1.000 15 Feb 20 17 Feb 20 17 Feb 20
(62 – 38)
- W2
I-Ball 2 0 1.000 25 May 19 09 Jun 19 09 Jun 19
(56 – 41)
- W2
Jags 1 0 1.000 01 Dec 19 01 Dec 19 01 Dec 19
(48 – 23)
- W1
Kent Elite Red 1 0 1.000 08 Mar 20 08 Mar 20 08 Mar 20
(60 – 53)
- W1
Kings Black 13U 1 0 1.000 08 Jun 19 08 Jun 19 08 Jun 19
(59 – 37)
- W1
Lake Town Hoops 1 0 1.000 09 Jun 19 09 Jun 19 09 Jun 19
(50 – 46)
- W1
Local Hoops 7th 0 1 .000 28 Apr 19 28 Apr 19 - 28 Apr 19
(48 – 40)
L1
Local Hoops 13 Black 0 2 .000 23 Jun 19 23 Jun 19 - 23 Jun 19
(45 – 35)
L2
MBA Hoops Gold 0 1 .000 14 Apr 19 14 Apr 19 - 14 Apr 19
(65 – 54)
L1
Methow Valley 1 0 1.000 19 Jan 20 19 Jan 20 19 Jan 20
(53 – 46)
- W1
North City 2014 0 1 .000 27 Apr 19 27 Apr 19 - 27 Apr 19
(65 – 37)
L1
North City Black 1 0 1.000 22 Jun 19 22 Jun 19 22 Jun 19
(48 – 46)
- W1
North End Youth Basketball 0 1 .000 08 Jun 19 08 Jun 19 - 08 Jun 19
(58 – 52)
L1
NW Coastal Blue 0 1 .000 22 Jun 19 22 Jun 19 - 22 Jun 19
(45 – 41)
L1
NW ThunderHoops Blue 1 3 .250 26 Oct 19 05 Jan 20 26 Oct 19
(62 – 43)
)5 Jan 20
(53 – 49)
L3
One Team Soldiers Camo 2 1 .667 15 Dec 19 08 Mar 20 08 Mar 20
(61 – 54)
01 Feb 20
(59 – 53)
W1
Peninsula Basketball
Academy
0 1 .000 10 Mar 19 10 Mar 19 - 10 Mar 19
(51 – 28)-
L1
Renton Red 0 2 .000 14 Apr 19 28 Apr 19 - 28 Apr 19
(42 – 38)
L2
Rise Up Ball 1 0 1.000 05 May 19 05 May 19 05 May 19
(59 – 38)
- W1
Seattle Rotary
Style 7 Black
1 3 .250 31 Mar 19 08 Mar 20 08 Mar 20
(48 – 45)
20 Jan 20
(50 – 36)
W1
Seattle Rotary
Style 7 Blue
0 2 .000 04 Jan 19 19 Jan 20 - 19 Jan 20
(72 – 44)
L2
Seattle Select
High Academic
1 0 1000 01 Feb 20 01 Feb 20 01 Feb 20
(51 – 31)
- W1
Seattle Stars
(Black)
0 2 .000 25 May 19 05 Jan 20 - 05 Jan 20
(55 – 45)
L2
Sequim Youth Basketball 1 0 1.000 01 Dec 19 01 Dec 19 01 Dec 19
(72 – 35)
- W1
T-Birds 1 0 1.000 09 Mar 19 09 Mar 19 09 May 19
(49 – 38)
- W1
Team Bradley 0 1 .000 27 May 19 27 May 19 - 27 May 19
(73 – 25)
L1
Team Fly – Lake 1 0 1.000 18 Jan 20 18 Jan 20 18 Jan 20
(46 – 29)
- W1
Team Machine 1 0 1.000 16 Feb 20 16 Feb 20 16 Feb 20
(63 – 40)
- W1
Team Pure 2 1 .667 30 Mar 19 27 Oct 19 27 Oct 19
49 – 38)
30 Mar 19
(37 – 36)
W2
Team Pure 7 Black 1 0 1.000 14 Dec 19 14 Dec 19 14 Dec 19
(73 – 37)
- W1
The Program 0 1 .000 13 Apr 19 13 Apr 19 - 13 Apr 19
(64 – 33)
L1
Tribal Warriors 1 0 1.000 23 Mar 19 23 Mar 19 23 May 19
(Won)
- W1
UpTempo 7th Black 0 2 .000 13 Apr 19 27 Apr 19 - 27 Apr 19
(63 – 56)
L2
West Academy 0 1 .000 31 Mar 19 31 Mar 19 - 31 Mar 19
(64 – 30)
L1
Westside Connection 1 0 1.000 10 Mar 19 10 Mar 19 10 May 19
(53 – 49)
- W1
White River Sting 2 0 1.000 23 Mar 19 04 Jan 20 04 Jan 20
(58 – 40)
- W2
Young Gunz 0 1 .000 08 Mar 20 08 Mar 20 - 08 Mar 20
(57 – 37)
L1
[ top ]